FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes Medic statement form for athletes

Apnea rankingEvent


* 2016-12-02 Barbórkowy Puchar Śląska we Freedivingu 2016 | The Silesia Freediving Pool Cup 2016,,MOSIR Pool Rybnik, Rybnik, Poland,

Organizer:Lucyna Kicińska Judges:Radoslaw Gaca ,Agnieszka Kalecinska,Grzegorz Furga,Tomasz Nitka,Lucyna Kicińska

Female
DNF (2016-12-02)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Solich-Talanda Magdalena (POL)160m- WHITE80.0
2Kalska Agnieszka (POL)158m- WHITE79.0
3Kozerska Julia (POL)154m- WHITE77.0
4Konecna Alena (CZE)146mNR WHITE73.0
5Ivanska Barbora (CZE)125m- WHITE62.5
6Nowak-Ferensztajn Justyna (POL)104m- WHITE52.0
7Grezlova Gabriela (CZE)80m- WHITE40.0
DYN (2016-12-03)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Solich-Talanda Magdalena (POL)200m- WHITE100.0
2Kalska Agnieszka (POL)200m- WHITE100.0
3Kozerska Julia (POL)180m- WHITE90.0
4Konecna Alena (CZE)165m- WHITE82.5
5Ivanska Barbora (CZE)155m- WHITE77.5
6Grezlova Gabriela (CZE)125m- WHITE62.5
7Nowak-Ferensztajn Justyna (POL)104m- WHITE52.0
STA (2016-12-03)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Konecna Alena (CZE)6:22- WHITE76.4
2Kozerska Julia (POL)6:04- WHITE72.8
3Ivanska Barbora (CZE)5:31- WHITE66.2
4Solich-Talanda Magdalena (POL)5:31- WHITE66.2
5Grezlova Gabriela (CZE)5:03- WHITE60.6
6Nowak-Ferensztajn Justyna (POL)5:06DQSP RED0.0
7Kalska Agnieszka (POL)5:15Touch RED0.0
Combination
nrNameTotDNF (2016-12-02)DYN (2016-12-03)STA (2016-12-03)
1Solich-Talanda Magdalena (POL)246.280.0100.066.2
2Kozerska Julia (POL)239.877.090.072.8
3Konecna Alena (CZE)231.973.082.576.4
4Ivanska Barbora (CZE)206.262.577.566.2
5Kalska Agnieszka (POL)179.079.0100.00.0
6Grezlova Gabriela (CZE)163.140.062.560.6
7Nowak-Ferensztajn Justyna (POL)104.052.052.00.0
Male
DNF (2016-12-02)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Malina Mateusz (POL)208m- WHITE104.0
2Karcz Karol (POL)150m- WHITE75.0
3Baranowski Marcin (POL)130m- WHITE65.0
4Polak Jacek (POL)129m- WHITE64.5
5Mrozowski Michal (POL)129m- WHITE64.5
6Kloch Kamil (POL)114m- WHITE57.0
7Sevcik Miroslav (CZE)111m- WHITE55.5
8Widelski Michał (POL)110m- WHITE55.0
9Cetler Robert (POL)105m- WHITE52.5
10Vystejn Kamil (CZE)125mShort YELLOW50.0
11Kokot Bronislaw (POL)85m- WHITE42.5
12Kazmierczak Bartosz (POL)75m- WHITE37.5
13Sierant Lukasz (POL)75m- WHITE37.5
14Tomicki Krzysztof (POL)62mDQOther (Airways) RED0.0
15Rutkowski Marcin (POL)106mDQBO RED0.0
DYN (2016-12-02)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Valenta Martin (CZE)250m- WHITE125.0
2Bochenek Michal (POL)203m- WHITE101.5
3Gruszeczka Piotr (POL)130m- WHITE65.0
4Lubecki Bartosz (POL)122m- WHITE61.0
5Palacz Piotr (POL)109m- WHITE54.5
6Ryszka Aleksander (POL)100m- WHITE50.0
7Bajorek Borys (POL)79m- WHITE39.5
8Roguski Pawel (POL)57mDQOther - start afte RED0.0
DNF (2016-12-03)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Valenta Martin (CZE)175m- WHITE87.5
2Bochenek Michal (POL)161m- WHITE80.5
3Ryszka Aleksander (POL)100m- WHITE50.0
4Lubecki Bartosz (POL)87m- WHITE43.5
5Gruszeczka Piotr (POL)85m- WHITE42.5
6Bajorek Borys (POL)82m- WHITE41.0
7Palacz Piotr (POL)81m- WHITE40.5
8Roguski Pawel (POL)58m- WHITE29.0
DYN (2016-12-03)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Malina Mateusz (POL)213m- WHITE106.5
2Karcz Karol (POL)180m- WHITE90.0
3Cetler Robert (POL)160m- WHITE80.0
4Baranowski Marcin (POL)150m- WHITE75.0
5Polak Jacek (POL)125m- WHITE62.5
6Mrozowski Michal (POL)125m- WHITE62.5
7Kloch Kamil (POL)107m- WHITE53.5
8Widelski Michał (POL)100m- WHITE50.0
9Rutkowski Marcin (POL)100m- WHITE50.0
10Kokot Bronislaw (POL)100mStart no touch YELLOW45.0
11Kazmierczak Bartosz (POL)79m- WHITE39.5
12Sierant Lukasz (POL)75m- WHITE37.5
13Vystejn Kamil (CZE)124mShort YELLOW36.5
14Tomicki Krzysztof (POL)75mStart no touch YELLOW32.5
15Wlodarz Mateusz (POL)0mDNS WHITE0.0
16Sevcik Miroslav (CZE)0mDNS WHITE0.0
STA (2016-12-03)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Valenta Martin (CZE)9:14NR WHITE110.8
2Malina Mateusz (POL)7:33- WHITE90.6
3Mrozowski Michal (POL)6:30- WHITE78.0
4Polak Jacek (POL)6:25- WHITE77.0
5Cetler Robert (POL)6:21- WHITE76.2
6Kokot Bronislaw (POL)6:03- WHITE72.6
7Karcz Karol (POL)6:00- WHITE72.0
8Vystejn Kamil (CZE)5:34- WHITE66.8
9Widelski Michał (POL)5:27- WHITE65.4
10Rutkowski Marcin (POL)5:22- WHITE64.4
11Bajorek Borys (POL)5:17- WHITE63.4
12Gruszeczka Piotr (POL)5:09- WHITE61.8
13Bochenek Michal (POL)5:00- WHITE60.0
14Lubecki Bartosz (POL)5:00- WHITE60.0
15Ryszka Aleksander (POL)5:00- WHITE60.0
16Kloch Kamil (POL)4:32- WHITE54.4
17Palacz Piotr (POL)4:30- WHITE54.0
18Kazmierczak Bartosz (POL)4:12- WHITE50.4
19Tomicki Krzysztof (POL)2:11RP YELLOW16.2
20Roguski Pawel (POL)2:07RP YELLOW14.4
21Wlodarz Mateusz (POL)0:00DNS WHITE0.0
22Sevcik Miroslav (CZE)0:00DNS WHITE0.0
23Baranowski Marcin (POL)5:29DQSP RED0.0
24Sierant Lukasz (POL)4:49DQBO RED0.0
Combination
nrNameTotDNF (2016-12-02)DYN (2016-12-02)DNF (2016-12-03)DYN (2016-12-03)STA (2016-12-03)
1Valenta Martin (CZE)323.3-125.087.5-110.8
2Malina Mateusz (POL)301.1104.0--106.590.6
3Bochenek Michal (POL)242.0-101.580.5-60.0
4Karcz Karol (POL)237.075.0--90.072.0
5Cetler Robert (POL)208.752.5--80.076.2
6Mrozowski Michal (POL)205.064.5--62.578.0
7Polak Jacek (POL)204.064.5--62.577.0
8Widelski Michał (POL)170.455.0--50.065.4
9Gruszeczka Piotr (POL)169.3-65.042.5-61.8
10Kloch Kamil (POL)164.957.0--53.554.4
11Lubecki Bartosz (POL)164.5-61.043.5-60.0
12Kokot Bronislaw (POL)160.142.5--45.072.6
13Ryszka Aleksander (POL)160.0-50.050.0-60.0
14Vystejn Kamil (CZE)153.350.0--36.566.8
15Palacz Piotr (POL)149.0-54.540.5-54.0
16Bajorek Borys (POL)143.9-39.541.0-63.4
17Baranowski Marcin (POL)140.065.0--75.00.0
18Kazmierczak Bartosz (POL)127.437.5--39.550.4
19Rutkowski Marcin (POL)114.40.0--50.064.4
20Sierant Lukasz (POL)75.037.5--37.50.0
21Sevcik Miroslav (CZE)55.555.5--0.00.0
22Tomicki Krzysztof (POL)48.70.0--32.516.2
23Roguski Pawel (POL)43.4-0.029.0-14.4
24Wlodarz Mateusz (POL)0.0---0.00.0
Powered by AIDA International