FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2023
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2022
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2016-09-23 Free 2 be,,Free 2 be, Eilat, Israel,
Organizer:Alon Rivkind Judges:Alon Rivkind ,Alina Tsivkin,Maria Teresa Solomons
Female
CWT (2016-09-23)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dekel Vered (ISR)
47m
- WHITE
47.0
2
Shtokhamer Gal (ISR)
43m
0 WHITE
43.0
FIM (2016-09-23)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Spizhenko Stasia (UKR)
45m
Y-before OT YELLOW
44.0
2
Bracha Yuval (ISR)
35m
NR WHITE
35.0
CWT (2016-09-24)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dekel Vered (ISR)
47m
- WHITE
47.0
2
Shtokhamer Gal (ISR)
43m
0 WHITE
43.0
FIM (2016-09-24)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Spizhenko Stasia (UKR)
45m
Y-before OT YELLOW
44.0
2
Bracha Yuval (ISR)
35m
NR WHITE
35.0
CWT (2016-09-25)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dekel Vered (ISR)
47m
- WHITE
47.0
2
Shtokhamer Gal (ISR)
43m
0 WHITE
43.0
FIM (2016-09-25)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Spizhenko Stasia (UKR)
45m
Y-before OT YELLOW
44.0
2
Bracha Yuval (ISR)
35m
NR WHITE
35.0
CWT (2016-09-26)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Dekel Vered (ISR)
47m
- WHITE
47.0
2
Shtokhamer Gal (ISR)
43m
0 WHITE
43.0
FIM (2016-09-26)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Spizhenko Stasia (UKR)
45m
Y-before OT YELLOW
44.0
2
Bracha Yuval (ISR)
35m
NR WHITE
35.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-09-23)
FIM (2016-09-23)
CWT (2016-09-24)
FIM (2016-09-24)
CWT (2016-09-25)
FIM (2016-09-25)
CWT (2016-09-26)
FIM (2016-09-26)
1
Dekel Vered (ISR)
47.0
47.0
-
47.0
-
47.0
-
47.0
-
2
Spizhenko Stasia (UKR)
44.0
-
44.0
-
44.0
-
44.0
-
44.0
3
Shtokhamer Gal (ISR)
43.0
43.0
-
43.0
-
43.0
-
43.0
-
4
Bracha Yuval (ISR)
35.0
-
35.0
-
35.0
-
35.0
-
35.0
Male
CWT (2016-09-23)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gilead Aran (ISR)
72m
- WHITE
72.0
2
Goldstein Shlomi (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
3
Kedmi Ariel (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
4
Chavanes Xavier (FRA)
56m
Grab YELLOW
51.0
5
Faheralden Amir (SWE)
42m
- WHITE
42.0
6
Anlen Elad (ISR)
37m
- WHITE
37.0
7
Geyzner Alex (ISR)
36m
- WHITE
36.0
8
Korolczuk Roded (ISR)
15m
- WHITE
15.0
9
Toporkov Moty (ISR)
25m
DQ SP RED
0.0
CNF (2016-09-23)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Friesendorf Cornelius (GER)
52m
- WHITE
52.0
FIM (2016-09-23)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zucker Yair (ISR)
29m
AP YELLOW
7.0
2
Peled Tom (ISR)
31m
Short, no tag YELLOW
6.0
3
Suhrakov Ivan (ISR)
22m
RP AP, no tag, Y-ET YELLOW
0.0
CWT (2016-09-24)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gilead Aran (ISR)
72m
- WHITE
72.0
2
Goldstein Shlomi (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
3
Kedmi Ariel (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
4
Chavanes Xavier (FRA)
56m
Grab YELLOW
51.0
5
Faheralden Amir (SWE)
42m
- WHITE
42.0
6
Anlen Elad (ISR)
37m
- WHITE
37.0
7
Geyzner Alex (ISR)
36m
- WHITE
36.0
8
Korolczuk Roded (ISR)
15m
- WHITE
15.0
9
Toporkov Moty (ISR)
25m
DQ SP RED
0.0
CNF (2016-09-24)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Friesendorf Cornelius (GER)
52m
- WHITE
52.0
FIM (2016-09-24)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zucker Yair (ISR)
29m
AP YELLOW
7.0
2
Peled Tom (ISR)
31m
Short, no tag YELLOW
6.0
3
Suhrakov Ivan (ISR)
22m
RP AP, no tag, Y-ET YELLOW
0.0
CWT (2016-09-25)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gilead Aran (ISR)
72m
- WHITE
72.0
2
Goldstein Shlomi (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
3
Kedmi Ariel (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
4
Chavanes Xavier (FRA)
56m
Grab YELLOW
51.0
5
Faheralden Amir (SWE)
42m
- WHITE
42.0
6
Anlen Elad (ISR)
37m
- WHITE
37.0
7
Geyzner Alex (ISR)
36m
- WHITE
36.0
8
Korolczuk Roded (ISR)
15m
- WHITE
15.0
9
Toporkov Moty (ISR)
25m
DQ SP RED
0.0
CNF (2016-09-25)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Friesendorf Cornelius (GER)
52m
- WHITE
52.0
FIM (2016-09-25)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zucker Yair (ISR)
29m
AP YELLOW
7.0
2
Peled Tom (ISR)
31m
Short, no tag YELLOW
6.0
3
Suhrakov Ivan (ISR)
22m
RP AP, no tag, Y-ET YELLOW
0.0
CWT (2016-09-26)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Gilead Aran (ISR)
72m
- WHITE
72.0
2
Goldstein Shlomi (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
3
Kedmi Ariel (ISR)
55m
- WHITE
55.0
4
Chavanes Xavier (FRA)
56m
Grab YELLOW
51.0
5
Faheralden Amir (SWE)
42m
- WHITE
42.0
6
Anlen Elad (ISR)
37m
- WHITE
37.0
7
Geyzner Alex (ISR)
36m
- WHITE
36.0
8
Korolczuk Roded (ISR)
15m
- WHITE
15.0
9
Toporkov Moty (ISR)
25m
DQ SP RED
0.0
CNF (2016-09-26)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Friesendorf Cornelius (GER)
52m
- WHITE
52.0
FIM (2016-09-26)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Zucker Yair (ISR)
29m
AP YELLOW
7.0
2
Peled Tom (ISR)
31m
Short, no tag YELLOW
6.0
3
Suhrakov Ivan (ISR)
22m
RP AP, no tag, Y-ET YELLOW
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
CWT (2016-09-23)
CNF (2016-09-23)
FIM (2016-09-23)
CWT (2016-09-24)
CNF (2016-09-24)
FIM (2016-09-24)
CWT (2016-09-25)
CNF (2016-09-25)
FIM (2016-09-25)
CWT (2016-09-26)
CNF (2016-09-26)
FIM (2016-09-26)
1
Gilead Aran (ISR)
72.0
72.0
-
-
72.0
-
-
72.0
-
-
72.0
-
-
2
Goldstein Shlomi (ISR)
55.0
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
3
Kedmi Ariel (ISR)
55.0
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
4
Friesendorf Cornelius (GER)
52.0
-
52.0
-
-
52.0
-
-
52.0
-
-
52.0
-
5
Chavanes Xavier (FRA)
51.0
51.0
-
-
51.0
-
-
51.0
-
-
51.0
-
-
6
Faheralden Amir (SWE)
42.0
42.0
-
-
42.0
-
-
42.0
-
-
42.0
-
-
7
Anlen Elad (ISR)
37.0
37.0
-
-
37.0
-
-
37.0
-
-
37.0
-
-
8
Geyzner Alex (ISR)
36.0
36.0
-
-
36.0
-
-
36.0
-
-
36.0
-
-
9
Korolczuk Roded (ISR)
15.0
15.0
-
-
15.0
-
-
15.0
-
-
15.0
-
-
10
Zucker Yair (ISR)
7.0
-
-
7.0
-
-
7.0
-
-
7.0
-
-
7.0
11
Peled Tom (ISR)
6.0
-
-
6.0
-
-
6.0
-
-
6.0
-
-
6.0
12
Toporkov Moty (ISR)
0.0
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
13
Suhrakov Ivan (ISR)
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.0