FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes Medic statement form for athletes

Apnea rankingEvent


* 2023-09-15 AIDA Freediving New Zealand Pool Nationals 2023,,Sir Owen G. Glenn National Aquatic Centre, AUT Mil,

Organizer:Nick Rhodes Judges:Ben Jeffares ,Shelley Gurney,Nick Rhodes,Kat Fairweather

Female
STA (2023-09-15)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Nevatt Kathryn (NZL)6:33Ok WHITE78.6
2Dinnage Lauren (NZL)4:58Ok WHITE59.6
3Pyatt Pathricia (INA)3:31Ok WHITE42.2
4Weir Mary (IRL)6:00Dqsp RED0.0
DYNB (2023-09-16)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Weir Mary (IRL)127mOk WHITE63.5
2Dinnage Lauren (NZL)123mOk WHITE61.5
3Pyatt Pathricia (INA)100mOk WHITE50.0
DYN (2023-09-16)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Nevatt Kathryn (NZL)180mOk WHITE90.0
DNF (2023-09-17)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Nevatt Kathryn (NZL)137mOk WHITE68.5
2Weir Mary (IRL)107mOk WHITE53.5
3Pyatt Pathricia (INA)69mOk WHITE34.5
4Dinnage Lauren (NZL)119mDqbo-uw RED0.0
Combination
nrNameTotSTA (2023-09-15)DYNB (2023-09-16)DYN (2023-09-16)DNF (2023-09-17)
1Nevatt Kathryn (NZL)237.178.6-90.068.5
2Pyatt Pathricia (INA)126.742.250.0-34.5
3Dinnage Lauren (NZL)121.159.661.5-0.0
4Weir Mary (IRL)117.00.063.5-53.5
Male
STA (2023-09-15)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Day Darren (GBR)7:05Ok WHITE85.0
2Kloss Guy (GER)6:27Ok WHITE77.4
3Fairweather Nathanial (NZL)6:14Ok WHITE74.8
4Cerny Martin (CZE)5:54Ok WHITE70.8
5De Jager Alain (ZAF)5:27Ok WHITE65.4
6Hamilton Jack (NZL)5:19Ok WHITE63.8
7Scott William (AUS)5:18Ok WHITE63.6
8Abbott Michael (NZL)4:44Ok WHITE56.8
9King Ash (NZL)4:34Ok WHITE54.8
10Vitasek Tomas (CZE)4:03Latestart YELLOW47.6
11Pausina Ryan (NZL)3:52Ok WHITE46.4
12Pyatt Alan (NZL)4:47Dqsp RED0.0
13Fleming Ben (AUS)5:33Dqtouch RED0.0
14Bythell Brent (NZL)4:45Dqsp RED0.0
15Brew Guy (NZL)8:24Dqsp RED0.0
DYNB (2023-09-16)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hamilton Jack (NZL)177mOk WHITE88.5
2De Jager Alain (ZAF)150mOk WHITE75.0
3Fleming Ben (AUS)150mOk WHITE75.0
4Day Darren (GBR)148mOk WHITE74.0
5Vitasek Tomas (CZE)146mOk WHITE73.0
6Cerny Martin (CZE)136mOk WHITE68.0
7Abbott Michael (NZL)114mOk WHITE57.0
8Pausina Ryan (NZL)75mOk WHITE37.5
9Pyatt Alan (NZL)48mUnder ap YELLOW20.5
10Kloss Guy (GER)177mDqairways RED0.0
DYN (2023-09-16)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Brew Guy (NZL)200mOk WHITE100.0
2Scott William (AUS)155mOk WHITE77.5
3King Ash (NZL)117mOk WHITE58.5
4Fairweather Nathanial (NZL)86mUnder ap YELLOW20.5
DNF (2023-09-16)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Bythell Brent (NZL)62mLatestart YELLOW30.0
DNF (2023-09-17)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Brew Guy (NZL)144mOk WHITE72.0
2De Jager Alain (ZAF)125mOk WHITE62.5
3Abbott Michael (NZL)125mOk WHITE62.5
4Hamilton Jack (NZL)125mOk WHITE62.5
5Scott William (AUS)123mOk WHITE61.5
6Fairweather Nathanial (NZL)114mOk WHITE57.0
7Day Darren (GBR)110mOk WHITE55.0
8Kloss Guy (GER)108mOk WHITE54.0
9King Ash (NZL)108mOk WHITE54.0
10Vitasek Tomas (CZE)92mOk WHITE46.0
11Bythell Brent (NZL)62mOk WHITE31.0
12Cerny Martin (CZE)110mDqairways RED0.0
13Pyatt Alan (NZL)75mDqbo-uw RED0.0
14Pausina Ryan (NZL)70mDqbo-surface RED0.0
Combination
nrNameTotSTA (2023-09-15)DYNB (2023-09-16)DYN (2023-09-16)DNF (2023-09-16)DNF (2023-09-17)
1Hamilton Jack (NZL)214.863.888.5--62.5
2Day Darren (GBR)214.085.074.0--55.0
3De Jager Alain (ZAF)202.965.475.0--62.5
4Scott William (AUS)202.663.6-77.5-61.5
5Abbott Michael (NZL)176.356.857.0--62.5
6Brew Guy (NZL)172.00.0-100.0-72.0
7King Ash (NZL)167.354.8-58.5-54.0
8Vitasek Tomas (CZE)166.647.673.0--46.0
9Fairweather Nathanial (NZL)152.374.8-20.5-57.0
10Cerny Martin (CZE)138.870.868.0--0.0
11Kloss Guy (GER)131.477.40.0--54.0
12Pausina Ryan (NZL)83.946.437.5--0.0
13Fleming Ben (AUS)75.00.075.0---
14Bythell Brent (NZL)31.00.0--30.031.0
15Pyatt Alan (NZL)20.50.020.5--0.0
Powered by AIDA International