FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes Medic statement form for athletes

Apnea rankingEvent


* 2023-10-27 AIDA ZANKA OPEN 2023,,Alberca Olimpica de Ixtapa Zihuatanejo, Zihuatanej,

Organizer:Francisco Ibarra Judges:Pablo Barrera ,Aurelio Janeiro

Female
DNF (2023-10-27)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rodríguez Estrada Ivonne (MEX)134mOk WHITE67.0
2Hermida Diana (MEX)100mOk WHITE50.0
3Sistos Yadira (MEX)91mLatestart YELLOW44.9
4Loza Nayelli (MEX)50mOk WHITE25.0
STA (2023-10-27)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rodríguez Estrada Ivonne (MEX)4:33Ok WHITE54.6
2Loza Nayelli (MEX)4:01Ok WHITE48.2
3Sistos Yadira (MEX)3:23Ok WHITE40.6
4Hermida Diana (MEX)2:34Ok WHITE30.8
5Juárez Carla (MEX)2:02Ok WHITE24.4
DYNB (2023-10-27)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Juárez Carla (MEX)40mDqother RED0.0
DYNB (2023-10-28)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rodríguez Estrada Ivonne (MEX)176mOk WHITE88.0
2Sistos Yadira (MEX)133mOk WHITE66.5
3Hermida Diana (MEX)113mOk WHITE56.5
4Loza Nayelli (MEX)75mOk WHITE37.5
5Juárez Carla (MEX)41mOk WHITE20.5
STA (2023-10-28)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Andrea Muro María (MEX)2:29Ok WHITE29.8
DYN (2023-10-29)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rodríguez Estrada Ivonne (MEX)182mOk WHITE91.0
2Sistos Yadira (MEX)150mOk WHITE75.0
3Hermida Diana (MEX)141mOk WHITE70.5
DYNB (2023-10-29)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Andrea Muro María (MEX)64mStart YELLOW27.0
STA (2023-10-29)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Loza Nayelli (MEX)4:10Ok WHITE50.0
Combination
nrNameTotDNF (2023-10-27)STA (2023-10-27)DYNB (2023-10-27)DYNB (2023-10-28)STA (2023-10-28)DYN (2023-10-29)DYNB (2023-10-29)STA (2023-10-29)
1Rodríguez Estrada Ivonne (MEX)300.667.054.6-88.0-91.0--
2Sistos Yadira (MEX)227.044.940.6-66.5-75.0--
3Hermida Diana (MEX)207.850.030.8-56.5-70.5--
4Loza Nayelli (MEX)112.525.048.2-37.5---50.0
5Andrea Muro María (MEX)56.8----29.8-27.0-
6Juárez Carla (MEX)44.9-24.40.020.5----
Male
DNF (2023-10-27)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Wrolstad Joshua (USA)88mOk WHITE44.0
STA (2023-10-27)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Wrolstad Joshua (USA)2:08Ok WHITE25.6
DYNB (2023-10-28)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Wrolstad Joshua (USA)107mOk WHITE53.5
DYN (2023-10-29)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Wrolstad Joshua (USA)78mOk WHITE39.0
Combination
nrNameTotDNF (2023-10-27)STA (2023-10-27)DYNB (2023-10-28)DYN (2023-10-29)
1Wrolstad Joshua (USA)162.144.025.653.539.0
Powered by AIDA International