FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes Medic statement form for athletes

Apnea rankingEvent


* 2023-09-06 AIDA Panglao Depth Championship - Finale,,Freedive SuperHOME, Panglao, Philippines,

Organizer:John Folkvord Judges:Yanzi Yuan ,Carmelo Franco Jr Navarro,John Folkvord

Female
CWTB (2023-09-06)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Tjioe Darja (NED)82mOk WHITE82.0
2Richardson Anna-Marie (GBR)67mOk WHITE67.0
3Wang Yuanyuan (CHN)65mOk WHITE65.0
4Wang Manman (CHN)60mOk WHITE60.0
5Ma Xiaoqi (CHN)40mOk WHITE40.0
CWT (2023-09-06)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Dong Jie (CHN)91mOk WHITE91.0
2Oijala Leena (FIN)81mOk WHITE81.0
FIM (2023-09-06)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Mcnally Sheena (CAN)90mOk WHITE90.0
2(Mimi) Kim Hyemi (KOR)74mOk WHITE74.0
3Jane Paula Jumuad Mary (PHI)51mOk WHITE51.0
FIM (2023-09-07)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Oijala Leena (FIN)81mOk WHITE81.0
2Tjioe Darja (NED)73mOk WHITE73.0
3Dong Jie (CHN)72mOk WHITE72.0
4Jane Paula Jumuad Mary (PHI)53mOk WHITE53.0
CWTB (2023-09-07)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Wang Yuanyuan (CHN)68mOk WHITE68.0
2Mcnally Sheena (CAN)79mNo tag,under ap YELLOW65.0
3Wang Manman (CHN)64mOk WHITE64.0
4Ma Xiaoqi (CHN)46mOk WHITE46.0
CWT (2023-09-07)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1(Mimi) Kim Hyemi (KOR)80mOk WHITE80.0
2Richardson Anna-Marie (GBR)65mOk WHITE65.0
CWT (2023-09-09)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Dong Jie (CHN)95mOk WHITE95.0
2Tjioe Darja (NED)84mOk WHITE84.0
3Ma Xiaoqi (CHN)50mOk WHITE50.0
CWTB (2023-09-09)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Mcnally Sheena (CAN)85mOk WHITE85.0
2Wang Yuanyuan (CHN)71mOk WHITE71.0
3Richardson Anna-Marie (GBR)68mOk WHITE68.0
4Wang Manman (CHN)68mOk WHITE68.0
5Oijala Leena (FIN)84mDqsp RED0.0
FIM (2023-09-09)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1(Mimi) Kim Hyemi (KOR)78mOk WHITE78.0
2Jane Paula Jumuad Mary (PHI)55mOk WHITE55.0
CWT (2023-09-10)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Mcnally Sheena (CAN)87mOk WHITE87.0
2Richardson Anna-Marie (GBR)66mNo tag,under ap YELLOW61.0
3(Mimi) Kim Hyemi (KOR)84mDqsp,dqother,dqpull RED0.0
CWTB (2023-09-10)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Wang Yuanyuan (CHN)73mOk WHITE73.0
2Dong Jie (CHN)70mOk WHITE70.0
3Oijala Leena (FIN)63mNo tag,under ap YELLOW46.0
4Wang Manman (CHN)39mNo tag,under ap YELLOW6.0
FIM (2023-09-10)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Tjioe Darja (NED)76mOk WHITE76.0
2Ma Xiaoqi (CHN)29mOk WHITE29.0
Combination
nrNameTotCWTB (2023-09-06)CWT (2023-09-06)FIM (2023-09-06)FIM (2023-09-07)CWTB (2023-09-07)CWT (2023-09-07)CWT (2023-09-09)CWTB (2023-09-09)FIM (2023-09-09)CWT (2023-09-10)CWTB (2023-09-10)FIM (2023-09-10)
1Mcnally Sheena (CAN)262.0--90.0-65.0--85.0-87.0--
2Tjioe Darja (NED)242.082.0--73.0--84.0----76.0
3Dong Jie (CHN)237.0-91.0-72.0--95.0---70.0-
4Oijala Leena (FIN)208.0-81.0-81.0---0.0--46.0-
5(Mimi) Kim Hyemi (KOR)158.0--74.0--80.0--78.00.0--
6Richardson Anna-Marie (GBR)133.067.0----65.0-68.0-61.0--
7Ma Xiaoqi (CHN)125.040.0---46.0-50.0----29.0
8Wang Yuanyuan (CHN)73.065.0---68.0--71.0--73.0-
9Wang Manman (CHN)68.060.0---64.0--68.0--6.0-
10Jane Paula Jumuad Mary (PHI)55.0--51.053.0----55.0---
Male
CWTB (2023-09-06)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chambers Kurt (USA)100mOk WHITE100.0
2Wong Ernie (SGP)70mOk WHITE70.0
CWT (2023-09-06)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Jang Jihoon (KOR)93mOk WHITE93.0
FIM (2023-09-06)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Bo Li (CHN)52mNo tag,under ap YELLOW33.0
CNF (2023-09-06)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hou Gang (CHN)58mOk WHITE58.0
2Horgan Michael (USA)45mOk WHITE45.0
FIM (2023-09-07)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chambers Kurt (USA)100mOk WHITE100.0
2Jang Jihoon (KOR)90mOk WHITE90.0
3Hou Gang (CHN)75mOk WHITE75.0
4Horgan Michael (USA)62mNo tag,under ap YELLOW53.0
CWT (2023-09-07)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Bo Li (CHN)70mOk WHITE70.0
CWT (2023-09-09)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chambers Kurt (USA)100mOk WHITE100.0
CWTB (2023-09-09)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Jang Jihoon (KOR)90mOk WHITE90.0
2Bo Li (CHN)65mNo tag,under ap,dqsp RED0.0
3Hou Gang (CHN)56mNo tag,under ap,dqpu RED0.0
CNF (2023-09-09)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Horgan Michael (USA)60mDqsp RED0.0
2Wong Ernie (SGP)36mNo tag,under ap,dqpu RED0.0
CWT (2023-09-10)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Jang Jihoon (KOR)96mOk WHITE96.0
CWTB (2023-09-10)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hou Gang (CHN)65mNo tag,under ap YELLOW54.0
2Bo Li (CHN)62mNo tag,under ap,dqsp RED0.0
FIM (2023-09-10)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Wong Ernie (SGP)70mOk WHITE70.0
CNF (2023-09-10)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chambers Kurt (USA)50mOk WHITE50.0
Combination
nrNameTotCWTB (2023-09-06)CWT (2023-09-06)FIM (2023-09-06)CNF (2023-09-06)FIM (2023-09-07)CWT (2023-09-07)CWT (2023-09-09)CWTB (2023-09-09)CNF (2023-09-09)CWT (2023-09-10)CWTB (2023-09-10)FIM (2023-09-10)CNF (2023-09-10)
1Chambers Kurt (USA)350.0100.0---100.0-100.0-----50.0
2Jang Jihoon (KOR)276.0-93.0--90.0--90.0-96.0---
3Hou Gang (CHN)187.0---58.075.0--0.0--54.0--
4Wong Ernie (SGP)140.070.0-------0.0--70.0-
5Bo Li (CHN)103.0--33.0--70.0-0.0--0.0--
6Horgan Michael (USA)98.0---45.053.0---0.0----
Powered by AIDA International