FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes Medic statement form for athletes

Apnea rankingEvent


* 2023-06-24 AIDA NICE ABYSS CONTEST 2023,,CIPA, NICE, France,

Organizer:Frederic Terrin Judges:Alexandru Russu ,Philippe Martelli,Andrea Cavallari

Female
CWT (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Auteri Simona (ITA)82mOk WHITE82.0
2Andre Eva (FRA)73mOk WHITE73.0
3Rébillout Caroline (FRA)65mOk WHITE65.0
4Simonis Marine (BEL)65mOk WHITE65.0
5Ralska Katarzyna (FRA)46mOk WHITE46.0
FIM (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chavanne Marion (FRA)52mOk WHITE52.0
2Passalboni Anne-Sophie (FRA)44mRpap,no tag YELLOW27.0
CWTB (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Alnabwany Amal (SYR)30mOk WHITE30.0
CNF (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Durand-Dastes Caroline (FRA)25mOk WHITE25.0
CWT (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Andre Eva (FRA)78mOk WHITE78.0
2Rébillout Caroline (FRA)68mOk WHITE68.0
3Simonis Marine (BEL)68mOk WHITE68.0
4Ralska Katarzyna (FRA)50mOk WHITE50.0
FIM (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Passalboni Anne-Sophie (FRA)60mOk WHITE60.0
2Chavanne Marion (FRA)57mOk WHITE57.0
CWTB (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Alnabwany Amal (SYR)40mOk WHITE40.0
CNF (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Durand-Dastes Caroline (FRA)28mOk WHITE28.0
Combination
nrNameTotCWT (2023-06-24)FIM (2023-06-24)CWTB (2023-06-24)CNF (2023-06-24)CWT (2023-06-25)FIM (2023-06-25)CWTB (2023-06-25)CNF (2023-06-25)
1Auteri Simona (ITA)82.082.0-------
2Andre Eva (FRA)78.073.0---78.0---
3Rébillout Caroline (FRA)68.065.0---68.0---
4Simonis Marine (BEL)68.065.0---68.0---
5Passalboni Anne-Sophie (FRA)60.0-27.0---60.0--
6Chavanne Marion (FRA)57.0-52.0---57.0--
7Ralska Katarzyna (FRA)50.046.0---50.0---
8Alnabwany Amal (SYR)40.0--30.0---40.0-
9Durand-Dastes Caroline (FRA)28.0---25.0---28.0
Male
CWT (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Néry Guillaume (FRA)105mOk WHITE105.0
2Laffin Eddy (FRA)101mOk WHITE101.0
3Chavasse Dimitri (FRA)80mOk WHITE80.0
4Gambini Gilles (FRA)76mRpap,no tag YELLOW71.0
5Mattias Nicolas (FRA)52mOk WHITE52.0
6Leyva Alvarez Jordan (CUB)63mNo tag,under ap YELLOW25.0
FIM (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Christian Vogler (FRA)91mOk WHITE91.0
2Maraio Mathieu (FRA)91mOk WHITE91.0
3Gombert Charles-Antoine (FRA)70mOk WHITE70.0
4Marsella Raphael (FRA)60mOk WHITE60.0
5Kanschine Sylvain (FRA)52mOk WHITE52.0
6Romeo Sébastien (FRA)56mRpap,no tag YELLOW51.0
7Cosserat Thibaut (FRA)49mRpap,no tag,earlysta YELLOW47.0
8Cabrera Avila Andy (CUB)40mOk WHITE40.0
9Dubreuil Xavier (FRA)29mRpap,no tag YELLOW11.0
CWTB (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Narbonne Sven (FRA)56mOk WHITE56.0
2Castelnuovo Emile (ITA)55mOk WHITE55.0
3De Noblet Elric (FRA)37mOk WHITE37.0
4Hodebourg Marc (FRA)65mDqsp RED0.0
CNF (2023-06-24)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Roshchin Gennady (??I)54mDqsp RED0.0
2John Bayotte (FRA)43mDqbo-surface RED0.0
CWT (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Maraio Mathieu (FRA)101mOk WHITE101.0
2Chavasse Dimitri (FRA)90mOk WHITE90.0
3Mattias Nicolas (FRA)55mOk WHITE55.0
4Leyva Alvarez Jordan (CUB)36mRpap,no tag YELLOW0.0
FIM (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Christian Vogler (FRA)93mOk WHITE93.0
2Kanschine Sylvain (FRA)57mOk WHITE57.0
3Gombert Charles-Antoine (FRA)66mRpap,no tag YELLOW51.0
4Cabrera Avila Andy (CUB)45mOk WHITE45.0
5Romeo Sébastien (FRA)44mRpap,no tag YELLOW29.0
6Cosserat Thibaut (FRA)28mRpap,no tag YELLOW20.0
7Marsella Raphael (FRA)70mDqsp RED0.0
CWTB (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hodebourg Marc (FRA)70mOk WHITE70.0
2Narbonne Sven (FRA)62mOk WHITE62.0
3De Noblet Elric (FRA)40mOk WHITE40.0
CNF (2023-06-25)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Gambini Gilles (FRA)57mOk WHITE57.0
2Roshchin Gennady (??I)57mOk WHITE57.0
3John Bayotte (FRA)40mOk WHITE40.0
4Castelnuovo Emile (ITA)34mRpap,no tag YELLOW17.0
Combination
nrNameTotCWT (2023-06-24)FIM (2023-06-24)CWTB (2023-06-24)CNF (2023-06-24)CWT (2023-06-25)FIM (2023-06-25)CWTB (2023-06-25)CNF (2023-06-25)
1Maraio Mathieu (FRA)192.0-91.0--101.0---
2Gambini Gilles (FRA)128.071.0------57.0
3Néry Guillaume (FRA)105.0105.0-------
4Laffin Eddy (FRA)101.0101.0-------
5Christian Vogler (FRA)93.0-91.0---93.0--
6Chavasse Dimitri (FRA)90.080.0---90.0---
7Castelnuovo Emile (ITA)72.0--55.0----17.0
8Gombert Charles-Antoine (FRA)70.0-70.0---51.0--
9Hodebourg Marc (FRA)70.0--0.0---70.0-
10Narbonne Sven (FRA)62.0--56.0---62.0-
11Marsella Raphael (FRA)60.0-60.0---0.0--
12Kanschine Sylvain (FRA)57.0-52.0---57.0--
13Roshchin Gennady (??I)57.0---0.0---57.0
14Mattias Nicolas (FRA)55.052.0---55.0---
15Romeo Sébastien (FRA)51.0-51.0---29.0--
16Cosserat Thibaut (FRA)47.0-47.0---20.0--
17Cabrera Avila Andy (CUB)45.0-40.0---45.0--
18De Noblet Elric (FRA)40.0--37.0---40.0-
19John Bayotte (FRA)40.0---0.0---40.0
20Leyva Alvarez Jordan (CUB)25.025.0---0.0---
21Dubreuil Xavier (FRA)11.0-11.0------
Powered by AIDA International