FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes Medic statement form for athletes

Apnea rankingEvent


* 2023-04-01 AIDA Finnish Pool Championships 2023,,AaltoAlvari, Jyväskylä, Finland,

Organizer:Mikko Pöntinen Judges:Kaja Kallemets ,Martin Björkvall,Jussi Juntunen,Arto Tuomainen,Aki Myllynen

Female
DNF (2023-04-01)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Kulkula Janita (FIN)128mOk WHITE64.0
2Ala-Olla Iiris (FIN)88mOk WHITE44.0
3Polusk Polina (FIN)84mOk WHITE42.0
4Konola-Tuominen Marika (FIN)84mOk WHITE42.0
DYNB (2023-04-01)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Marttinen Niina (FIN)132mOk WHITE66.0
STA (2023-04-01)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Ala-Olla Iiris (FIN)0:00Ok WHITE80.4
2Kulkula Janita (FIN)0:00Ok WHITE67.4
3Polusk Polina (FIN)0:00Ok WHITE61.6
4Konola-Tuominen Marika (FIN)0:00Ok WHITE57.0
5Lammi Riikka (FIN)0:00Ok WHITE54.8
6Ståhle Susanna (FIN)0:00Dqsp,dqbo-surface RED0.0
DYN (2023-04-02)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Kulkula Janita (FIN)175mOk WHITE87.5
2Marttinen Niina (FIN)150mOk WHITE75.0
3Konola-Tuominen Marika (FIN)113mOk WHITE56.5
4Ala-Olla Iiris (FIN)105mOk WHITE52.5
DYNB (2023-04-02)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Kulkula Janita (FIN)134mOk WHITE67.0
2Polusk Polina (FIN)117mOk WHITE58.5
3Ståhle Susanna (FIN)116mOk WHITE58.0
4Ala-Olla Iiris (FIN)110mOk WHITE55.0
Combination
nrNameTotDNF (2023-04-01)DYNB (2023-04-01)STA (2023-04-01)DYN (2023-04-02)DYNB (2023-04-02)
1Kulkula Janita (FIN)285.964.0-67.487.567.0
2Ala-Olla Iiris (FIN)231.944.0-80.452.555.0
3Polusk Polina (FIN)162.142.0-61.6-58.5
4Konola-Tuominen Marika (FIN)155.542.0-57.056.5-
5Marttinen Niina (FIN)141.0-66.0-75.0-
6Ståhle Susanna (FIN)58.0--0.0-58.0
7Lammi Riikka (FIN)54.8--54.8--
Male
DNF (2023-04-01)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Heimonen Hermanni (FIN)114mOk WHITE57.0
2Nurmi Teemu (FIN)100mEarlystart YELLOW49.0
3Pasanen Tommi (FIN)127mDqsp,dqairways RED0.0
4Suonperä Miro (FIN)149mDqbo-uw RED0.0
DYNB (2023-04-01)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Paananen Olavi (FIN)159mOk WHITE79.5
2Aalto Lauri (FIN)132mOk WHITE66.0
STA (2023-04-01)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Pasanen Tommi (FIN)0:00Ok WHITE87.0
2Heimonen Hermanni (FIN)0:00Ok WHITE66.6
3Nieminen Vesa (FIN)0:00Dqbo-uw RED0.0
4Nurmi Teemu (FIN)0:00Dqsp RED0.0
DYN (2023-04-02)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Paananen Olavi (FIN)181mOk WHITE90.5
2Suonperä Miro (FIN)176mOk WHITE88.0
3Aalto Lauri (FIN)131mOk WHITE65.5
DYNB (2023-04-02)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Pasanen Tommi (FIN)186mOk WHITE93.0
2Heimonen Hermanni (FIN)132mOk WHITE66.0
3Nurmi Teemu (FIN)107mOk WHITE53.5
4Nieminen Vesa (FIN)100mOk WHITE50.0
Combination
nrNameTotDNF (2023-04-01)DYNB (2023-04-01)STA (2023-04-01)DYN (2023-04-02)DYNB (2023-04-02)
1Heimonen Hermanni (FIN)189.657.0-66.6-66.0
2Pasanen Tommi (FIN)180.00.0-87.0-93.0
3Paananen Olavi (FIN)170.0-79.5-90.5-
4Aalto Lauri (FIN)131.5-66.0-65.5-
5Nurmi Teemu (FIN)102.549.0-0.0-53.5
6Suonperä Miro (FIN)88.00.0--88.0-
7Nieminen Vesa (FIN)50.0--0.0-50.0
Powered by AIDA International