FB group


by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List Ranking Records Athletes Medic statement form for athletes

Apnea rankingEvent


* 2019-04-20 Sofia Freediving Cup 2019,,SBR "Zdrave" - Bankya, Sofia, Bulgaria,

Organizer:Lyubomir Stefanov Judges:Plamen Stoykov ,Ivaylo Stoyanov,Darija Subotin,Lyubomir Stefanov

Female
DNF (2019-04-20)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Danova Viktoriya (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
DYNB (2019-04-20)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rashkova Silviya (BUL)102mOk WHITE51.0
2Ilieva Ralitsa (BUL)100mOk WHITE50.0
3Varbanova Violeta (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
4Boesan Diana (ROU)75mOk WHITE37.5
DNF (2019-04-21)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Danova Viktoriya (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
DYNB (2019-04-21)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rashkova Silviya (BUL)102mOk WHITE51.0
2Ilieva Ralitsa (BUL)100mOk WHITE50.0
3Varbanova Violeta (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
4Boesan Diana (ROU)75mOk WHITE37.5
DNF (2019-04-22)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Danova Viktoriya (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
DYNB (2019-04-22)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rashkova Silviya (BUL)102mOk WHITE51.0
2Ilieva Ralitsa (BUL)100mOk WHITE50.0
3Varbanova Violeta (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
4Boesan Diana (ROU)75mOk WHITE37.5
DNF (2019-04-23)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Danova Viktoriya (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
DYNB (2019-04-23)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Rashkova Silviya (BUL)102mOk WHITE51.0
2Ilieva Ralitsa (BUL)100mOk WHITE50.0
3Varbanova Violeta (BUL)79mOk WHITE39.5
4Boesan Diana (ROU)75mOk WHITE37.5
Combination
nrNameTotDNF (2019-04-20)DYNB (2019-04-20)DNF (2019-04-21)DYNB (2019-04-21)DNF (2019-04-22)DYNB (2019-04-22)DNF (2019-04-23)DYNB (2019-04-23)
1Rashkova Silviya (BUL)51.0-51.0-51.0-51.0-51.0
2Ilieva Ralitsa (BUL)50.0-50.0-50.0-50.0-50.0
3Danova Viktoriya (BUL)39.539.5-39.5-39.5-39.5-
4Varbanova Violeta (BUL)39.5-39.5-39.5-39.5-39.5
5Boesan Diana (ROU)37.5-37.5-37.5-37.5-37.5
Male
DYN (2019-04-20)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hristov Asparuh (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
DNF (2019-04-20)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Valchev Marian (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
2Dimopoulos Grigorios (GRE)42mShort YELLOW12.0
DYNB (2019-04-20)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chitan Adrian (ROU)130mOk WHITE65.0
2Doychev Deyan (BUL)125mOk WHITE62.5
3Liutskanov Valentin (BUL)94mOk WHITE47.0
4Tonchev Borislav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
5 Minchev Miroslav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
6Manushkin Emil (BUL)78mOk WHITE39.0
7Presolski Kaloyan (BUL)75mOk WHITE37.5
8Andreev Yordan (BUL)63mOk WHITE31.5
DYN (2019-04-21)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hristov Asparuh (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
DNF (2019-04-21)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Valchev Marian (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
2Dimopoulos Grigorios (GRE)42mShort YELLOW12.0
DYNB (2019-04-21)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chitan Adrian (ROU)130mOk WHITE65.0
2Doychev Deyan (BUL)125mOk WHITE62.5
3Liutskanov Valentin (BUL)94mOk WHITE47.0
4Tonchev Borislav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
5 Minchev Miroslav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
6Manushkin Emil (BUL)78mOk WHITE39.0
7Presolski Kaloyan (BUL)75mOk WHITE37.5
8Andreev Yordan (BUL)63mOk WHITE31.5
DYN (2019-04-22)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hristov Asparuh (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
DNF (2019-04-22)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Valchev Marian (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
2Dimopoulos Grigorios (GRE)42mShort YELLOW12.0
DYNB (2019-04-22)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chitan Adrian (ROU)130mOk WHITE65.0
2Doychev Deyan (BUL)125mOk WHITE62.5
3Liutskanov Valentin (BUL)94mOk WHITE47.0
4Tonchev Borislav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
5 Minchev Miroslav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
6Manushkin Emil (BUL)78mOk WHITE39.0
7Presolski Kaloyan (BUL)75mOk WHITE37.5
8Andreev Yordan (BUL)63mOk WHITE31.5
DYN (2019-04-23)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Hristov Asparuh (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
DNF (2019-04-23)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Valchev Marian (BUL)55mOk WHITE27.5
2Dimopoulos Grigorios (GRE)42mShort YELLOW12.0
DYNB (2019-04-23)
nrNameResultOutcomePoints
1Chitan Adrian (ROU)130mOk WHITE65.0
2Doychev Deyan (BUL)125mOk WHITE62.5
3Liutskanov Valentin (BUL)94mOk WHITE47.0
4Tonchev Borislav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
5 Minchev Miroslav (BUL)80mOk WHITE40.0
6Manushkin Emil (BUL)78mOk WHITE39.0
7Presolski Kaloyan (BUL)75mOk WHITE37.5
8Andreev Yordan (BUL)63mOk WHITE31.5
Combination
nrNameTotDYN (2019-04-20)DNF (2019-04-20)DYNB (2019-04-20)DYN (2019-04-21)DNF (2019-04-21)DYNB (2019-04-21)DYN (2019-04-22)DNF (2019-04-22)DYNB (2019-04-22)DYN (2019-04-23)DNF (2019-04-23)DYNB (2019-04-23)
1Chitan Adrian (ROU)65.0--65.0--65.0--65.0--65.0
2Doychev Deyan (BUL)62.5--62.5--62.5--62.5--62.5
3Liutskanov Valentin (BUL)47.0--47.0--47.0--47.0--47.0
4Tonchev Borislav (BUL)40.0--40.0--40.0--40.0--40.0
5 Minchev Miroslav (BUL)40.0--40.0--40.0--40.0--40.0
6Manushkin Emil (BUL)39.0--39.0--39.0--39.0--39.0
7Presolski Kaloyan (BUL)37.5--37.5--37.5--37.5--37.5
8Andreev Yordan (BUL)31.5--31.5--31.5--31.5--31.5
9Hristov Asparuh (BUL)27.527.5--27.5--27.5--27.5--
10Valchev Marian (BUL)27.5-27.5--27.5--27.5--27.5-
11Dimopoulos Grigorios (GRE)12.0-12.0--12.0--12.0--12.0-
Powered by AIDA International