FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2023
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2022
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2005-08-27 1st AIDA Individual Pool World Freediving Championship,,, ,,
Organizer:System Admin Judges:Bill Strömberg ,Miguél Vannieuwenhoven,Marcello De Matteis,Pim Vermeulen,Kimmo Lahtinen
Female
DYN (2005-08-27)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia (RUS)
178m
OK WHITE
89.0
2
Kensington Suzy (NZL)
159m
OK WHITE
79.5
3
Nordblad Johanna (FIN)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
4
Matkowska Malgorzata (POL)
149m
OK WHITE
74.5
5
Mathieu Aline (FRA)
143m
OK WHITE
71.5
6
Biała Emilia (POL)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
7
Streeter Tanya (USA)
126m
OK WHITE
63.0
8
Ericson Lotta (SWE)
126m
OK WHITE
63.0
9
Banegas Brigitte (FRA)
119m
OK WHITE
59.5
10
Stacey Hannah (GBR)
119m
OK WHITE
59.5
11
Nyberg Felicia (SWE)
117m
OK WHITE
58.5
12
Dittes Veronika (AUT)
114m
OK WHITE
57.0
13
Peralta Ambar (VEN)
112m
OK WHITE
56.0
14
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina (SWE)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
15
Ishikawa Masako (JPN)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
16
Flores Ruth (VEN)
110m
OK WHITE
55.0
17
Mettovaara Päivi (FIN)
107m
OK WHITE
53.5
18
De Bruyn Renate (NED)
105m
OK WHITE
52.5
19
Depka Agata (POL)
103m
OK WHITE
51.5
20
Massacand Joanna (SUI)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
21
Jeschke Barbara (GER)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
22
Heidenreich Heidi (GER)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
23
Leutenegger Jade (CAN)
89m
OK WHITE
44.5
24
Piovanicci Sandra (FRA)
100m
PEN YELLOW
42.0
25
Ghossub Mouna (USA)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
26
Kitchen-Wheeler Anne-Marie (GBR)
73m
OK WHITE
36.5
27
Hirai Misuzu (JPN)
100m
PEN YELLOW
35.0
28
Kitahama Junko (JPN)
67m
OK WHITE
33.5
29
Kluytmans Susan (NED)
59m
OK WHITE
29.5
30
Zemoi Rahel (SWE)
49m
OK WHITE
24.5
DNF (2005-08-27)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia (RUS)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
2
Nordblad Johanna (FIN)
106m
OK WHITE
53.0
3
De Bruyn Renate (NED)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
4
Piovanicci Sandra (FRA)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
5
Banegas Brigitte (FRA)
92m
OK WHITE
46.0
6
Peralta Ambar (VEN)
90m
OK WHITE
45.0
7
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina (SWE)
90m
OK WHITE
45.0
8
Kitahama Junko (JPN)
86m
OK WHITE
43.0
9
Hrabovszky Anikó (HUN)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
10
Streeter Tanya (USA)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
11
Sitek Aleksandra (POL)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
12
Massacand Joanna (SUI)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
13
Van Den Broek Nanja (NED)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
14
Depka Agata (POL)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
15
Studen Mojca (SLO)
78m
OK WHITE
39.0
16
Avseenko Natalia (RUS)
78m
OK WHITE
39.0
17
Biała Emilia (POL)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
18
Pittet Sandrine (SUI)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
19
Nyberg Felicia (SWE)
73m
OK WHITE
36.5
20
Jeschke Barbara (GER)
68m
OK WHITE
34.0
21
Mettovaara Päivi (FIN)
65m
OK WHITE
32.5
22
Zemoi Rahel (SWE)
46m
OK WHITE
23.0
23
Ghossub Mouna (USA)
33m
OK WHITE
16.5
STA (2005-08-27)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia (RUS)
7:16
OK WHITE
87.2
2
Dittes Veronika (AUT)
7:00
PEN YELLOW
83.0
3
Schon Christina (GER)
6:07
OK WHITE
73.4
4
Nordblad Johanna (FIN)
6:06
OK WHITE
73.2
5
Ericson Lotta (SWE)
5:38
OK WHITE
67.6
6
Flores Ruth (VEN)
5:37
OK WHITE
67.4
7
Kensington Suzy (NZL)
5:36
OK WHITE
67.2
8
Matkowska Malgorzata (POL)
5:23
OK WHITE
64.6
9
Kitchen-Wheeler Anne-Marie (GBR)
5:18
OK WHITE
63.6
10
Hansson Klara (SWE)
5:09
OK WHITE
61.8
11
Biała Emilia (POL)
5:07
OK WHITE
61.4
12
Studen Mojca (SLO)
5:07
OK WHITE
61.4
13
Vincent Sabrina (FRA)
5:03
OK WHITE
60.6
14
Leutenegger Jade (CAN)
5:02
OK WHITE
60.4
15
Ghossub Mouna (USA)
4:41
OK WHITE
56.2
16
Crampe Sophie (FRA)
4:35
OK WHITE
55.0
17
Jeschke Barbara (GER)
4:35
OK WHITE
55.0
18
Depka Agata (POL)
4:30
OK WHITE
54.0
19
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina (SWE)
4:17
OK WHITE
51.4
20
Hirai Misuzu (JPN)
4:16
OK WHITE
51.2
21
Van Den Broek Nanja (NED)
4:16
OK WHITE
51.2
22
Marcano Anny (VEN)
4:06
OK WHITE
49.2
23
Launay Solenn (FRA)
4:03
OK WHITE
48.6
24
Lopez Alejandra (MEX)
3:45
OK WHITE
45.0
25
Yamanouchi Tomoko (JPN)
3:44
OK WHITE
44.8
26
Streeter Tanya (USA)
3:34
OK WHITE
42.8
27
Zemoi Rahel (SWE)
3:33
OK WHITE
42.6
28
Sitek Aleksandra (POL)
3:31
OK WHITE
42.2
29
Ribas Patricia (BRA)
3:50
PEN YELLOW
42.0
30
Kluytmans Susan (NED)
3:26
OK WHITE
41.2
DYN (2005-08-28)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia (RUS)
178m
OK WHITE
89.0
2
Kensington Suzy (NZL)
159m
OK WHITE
79.5
3
Nordblad Johanna (FIN)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
4
Matkowska Malgorzata (POL)
149m
OK WHITE
74.5
5
Mathieu Aline (FRA)
143m
OK WHITE
71.5
6
Biała Emilia (POL)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
7
Streeter Tanya (USA)
126m
OK WHITE
63.0
8
Ericson Lotta (SWE)
126m
OK WHITE
63.0
9
Banegas Brigitte (FRA)
119m
OK WHITE
59.5
10
Stacey Hannah (GBR)
119m
OK WHITE
59.5
11
Nyberg Felicia (SWE)
117m
OK WHITE
58.5
12
Dittes Veronika (AUT)
114m
OK WHITE
57.0
13
Peralta Ambar (VEN)
112m
OK WHITE
56.0
14
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina (SWE)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
15
Ishikawa Masako (JPN)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
16
Flores Ruth (VEN)
110m
OK WHITE
55.0
17
Mettovaara Päivi (FIN)
107m
OK WHITE
53.5
18
De Bruyn Renate (NED)
105m
OK WHITE
52.5
19
Depka Agata (POL)
103m
OK WHITE
51.5
20
Massacand Joanna (SUI)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
21
Jeschke Barbara (GER)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
22
Heidenreich Heidi (GER)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
23
Leutenegger Jade (CAN)
89m
OK WHITE
44.5
24
Piovanicci Sandra (FRA)
100m
PEN YELLOW
42.0
25
Ghossub Mouna (USA)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
26
Kitchen-Wheeler Anne-Marie (GBR)
73m
OK WHITE
36.5
27
Hirai Misuzu (JPN)
100m
PEN YELLOW
35.0
28
Kitahama Junko (JPN)
67m
OK WHITE
33.5
29
Kluytmans Susan (NED)
59m
OK WHITE
29.5
30
Zemoi Rahel (SWE)
49m
OK WHITE
24.5
DNF (2005-08-28)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia (RUS)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
2
Nordblad Johanna (FIN)
106m
OK WHITE
53.0
3
De Bruyn Renate (NED)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
4
Piovanicci Sandra (FRA)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
5
Banegas Brigitte (FRA)
92m
OK WHITE
46.0
6
Peralta Ambar (VEN)
90m
OK WHITE
45.0
7
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina (SWE)
90m
OK WHITE
45.0
8
Kitahama Junko (JPN)
86m
OK WHITE
43.0
9
Hrabovszky Anikó (HUN)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
10
Streeter Tanya (USA)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
11
Sitek Aleksandra (POL)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
12
Massacand Joanna (SUI)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
13
Van Den Broek Nanja (NED)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
14
Depka Agata (POL)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
15
Studen Mojca (SLO)
78m
OK WHITE
39.0
16
Avseenko Natalia (RUS)
78m
OK WHITE
39.0
17
Biała Emilia (POL)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
18
Pittet Sandrine (SUI)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
19
Nyberg Felicia (SWE)
73m
OK WHITE
36.5
20
Jeschke Barbara (GER)
68m
OK WHITE
34.0
21
Mettovaara Päivi (FIN)
65m
OK WHITE
32.5
22
Zemoi Rahel (SWE)
46m
OK WHITE
23.0
23
Ghossub Mouna (USA)
33m
OK WHITE
16.5
STA (2005-08-28)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Molchanova Natalia (RUS)
7:16
OK WHITE
87.2
2
Dittes Veronika (AUT)
7:00
PEN YELLOW
83.0
3
Schon Christina (GER)
6:07
OK WHITE
73.4
4
Nordblad Johanna (FIN)
6:06
OK WHITE
73.2
5
Ericson Lotta (SWE)
5:38
OK WHITE
67.6
6
Flores Ruth (VEN)
5:37
OK WHITE
67.4
7
Kensington Suzy (NZL)
5:36
OK WHITE
67.2
8
Matkowska Malgorzata (POL)
5:23
OK WHITE
64.6
9
Kitchen-Wheeler Anne-Marie (GBR)
5:18
OK WHITE
63.6
10
Hansson Klara (SWE)
5:09
OK WHITE
61.8
11
Biała Emilia (POL)
5:07
OK WHITE
61.4
12
Studen Mojca (SLO)
5:07
OK WHITE
61.4
13
Vincent Sabrina (FRA)
5:03
OK WHITE
60.6
14
Leutenegger Jade (CAN)
5:02
OK WHITE
60.4
15
Ghossub Mouna (USA)
4:41
OK WHITE
56.2
16
Crampe Sophie (FRA)
4:35
OK WHITE
55.0
17
Jeschke Barbara (GER)
4:35
OK WHITE
55.0
18
Depka Agata (POL)
4:30
OK WHITE
54.0
19
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina (SWE)
4:17
OK WHITE
51.4
20
Hirai Misuzu (JPN)
4:16
OK WHITE
51.2
21
Van Den Broek Nanja (NED)
4:16
OK WHITE
51.2
22
Marcano Anny (VEN)
4:06
OK WHITE
49.2
23
Launay Solenn (FRA)
4:03
OK WHITE
48.6
24
Lopez Alejandra (MEX)
3:45
OK WHITE
45.0
25
Yamanouchi Tomoko (JPN)
3:44
OK WHITE
44.8
26
Streeter Tanya (USA)
3:34
OK WHITE
42.8
27
Zemoi Rahel (SWE)
3:33
OK WHITE
42.6
28
Sitek Aleksandra (POL)
3:31
OK WHITE
42.2
29
Ribas Patricia (BRA)
3:50
PEN YELLOW
42.0
30
Kluytmans Susan (NED)
3:26
OK WHITE
41.2
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2005-08-27)
DNF (2005-08-27)
STA (2005-08-27)
DYN (2005-08-28)
DNF (2005-08-28)
STA (2005-08-28)
1
Molchanova Natalia (RUS)
238.2
89.0
62.0
87.2
89.0
62.0
87.2
2
Nordblad Johanna (FIN)
201.2
75.0
53.0
73.2
75.0
53.0
73.2
3
Biała Emilia (POL)
165.4
65.5
38.5
61.4
65.5
38.5
61.4
4
Enedahl-Mekki Yamina (SWE)
151.9
55.5
45.0
51.4
55.5
45.0
51.4
5
Kensington Suzy (NZL)
146.7
79.5
-
67.2
79.5
-
67.2
6
Streeter Tanya (USA)
146.3
63.0
40.5
42.8
63.0
40.5
42.8
7
Depka Agata (POL)
145.0
51.5
39.5
54.0
51.5
39.5
54.0
8
Dittes Veronika (AUT)
140.0
57.0
-
83.0
57.0
-
83.0
9
Matkowska Malgorzata (POL)
139.1
74.5
-
64.6
74.5
-
64.6
10
Jeschke Barbara (GER)
139.0
50.0
34.0
55.0
50.0
34.0
55.0
11
Ericson Lotta (SWE)
130.6
63.0
-
67.6
63.0
-
67.6
12
Flores Ruth (VEN)
122.4
55.0
-
67.4
55.0
-
67.4
13
Ghossub Mouna (USA)
112.2
39.5
16.5
56.2
39.5
16.5
56.2
14
Banegas Brigitte (FRA)
105.5
59.5
46.0
-
59.5
46.0
-
15
Leutenegger Jade (CAN)
104.9
44.5
-
60.4
44.5
-
60.4
16
De Bruyn Renate (NED)
102.5
52.5
50.0
-
52.5
50.0
-
17
Peralta Ambar (VEN)
101.0
56.0
45.0
-
56.0
45.0
-
18
Studen Mojca (SLO)
100.4
-
39.0
61.4
-
39.0
61.4
19
Kitchen-Wheeler Anne-Marie (GBR)
100.1
36.5
-
63.6
36.5
-
63.6
20
Nyberg Felicia (SWE)
95.0
58.5
36.5
-
58.5
36.5
-
21
Piovanicci Sandra (FRA)
92.0
42.0
50.0
-
42.0
50.0
-
22
Van Den Broek Nanja (NED)
90.7
-
39.5
51.2
-
39.5
51.2
23
Massacand Joanna (SUI)
90.5
50.0
40.5
-
50.0
40.5
-
24
Zemoi Rahel (SWE)
90.1
24.5
23.0
42.6
24.5
23.0
42.6
25
Hirai Misuzu (JPN)
86.2
35.0
-
51.2
35.0
-
51.2
26
Mettovaara Päivi (FIN)
86.0
53.5
32.5
-
53.5
32.5
-
27
Sitek Aleksandra (POL)
82.7
-
40.5
42.2
-
40.5
42.2
28
Kitahama Junko (JPN)
76.5
33.5
43.0
-
33.5
43.0
-
29
Schon Christina (GER)
73.4
-
-
73.4
-
-
73.4
30
Mathieu Aline (FRA)
71.5
71.5
-
-
71.5
-
-
31
Kluytmans Susan (NED)
70.7
29.5
-
41.2
29.5
-
41.2
32
Hansson Klara (SWE)
61.8
-
-
61.8
-
-
61.8
33
Vincent Sabrina (FRA)
60.6
-
-
60.6
-
-
60.6
34
Stacey Hannah (GBR)
59.5
59.5
-
-
59.5
-
-
35
Ishikawa Masako (JPN)
55.5
55.5
-
-
55.5
-
-
36
Crampe Sophie (FRA)
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
55.0
37
Heidenreich Heidi (GER)
50.0
50.0
-
-
50.0
-
-
38
Marcano Anny (VEN)
49.2
-
-
49.2
-
-
49.2
39
Launay Solenn (FRA)
48.6
-
-
48.6
-
-
48.6
40
Lopez Alejandra (MEX)
45.0
-
-
45.0
-
-
45.0
41
Yamanouchi Tomoko (JPN)
44.8
-
-
44.8
-
-
44.8
42
Ribas Patricia (BRA)
42.0
-
-
42.0
-
-
42.0
43
Hrabovszky Anikó (HUN)
40.5
-
40.5
-
-
40.5
-
44
Avseenko Natalia (RUS)
39.0
-
39.0
-
-
39.0
-
45
Pittet Sandrine (SUI)
38.5
-
38.5
-
-
38.5
-
Male
DYN (2005-08-27)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sietas Tom (GER)
208m
OK WHITE
104.0
2
Åvall Severinsen Stig (DEN)
202m
OK WHITE
101.0
3
Molchanov Alexey (RUS)
199m
OK WHITE
99.5
4
Williams Anthony (NZL)
184m
OK WHITE
92.0
5
Larsen Henning (DEN)
165m
OK WHITE
82.5
6
Lianos Panos (GRE)
165m
OK WHITE
82.5
7
Soralahti Eero (FIN)
156m
OK WHITE
78.0
8
Shinomiya Ryuzo (JPN)
154m
OK WHITE
77.0
9
Hidalgo Lorenzo (VEN)
151m
OK WHITE
75.5
10
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
11
Asp Mikael (SWE)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
12
Ichikawa Kazuaki (JPN)
144m
OK WHITE
72.0
13
Colat Peter (SUI)
142m
OK WHITE
71.0
14
Kinnunen Timo (FIN)
136m
OK WHITE
68.0
15
Winram William (CAN)
136m
OK WHITE
68.0
16
Krahn Jonas (GER)
137m
PEN YELLOW
68.0
17
Lykke Larsen Kurt (DEN)
132m
OK WHITE
66.0
18
Gustavsson Weine (SWE)
152m
PEN YELLOW
66.0
19
Schnorf Patrick (SUI)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
20
Haug Olivier (GER)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
21
Stepanek Zdenek (CZE)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
22
Venghaus Glenn (NED)
118m
OK WHITE
59.0
23
Van Kouwen Kars (NED)
129m
PEN YELLOW
58.0
24
Weinmann Peter (SUI)
121m
PEN YELLOW
56.0
25
Bitenc Sandi (SLO)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
26
Knapp Robert (FIN)
110m
OK WHITE
55.0
27
Nowicki Arnaud (FRA)
110m
OK WHITE
55.0
28
Tanner Petr (CZE)
108m
OK WHITE
54.0
29
Wurm Markus (AUT)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
30
Verbeck Deron (USA)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
31
Georgas Giorgos (GRE)
100m
PEN YELLOW
45.0
32
Lauber Robert (AUT)
80m
OK WHITE
40.0
33
Charlton Matthew (CAN)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
34
Maifrini David (CAN)
116m
PEN YELLOW
37.0
35
Oshima Shun (JPN)
65m
PEN YELLOW
15.0
DNF (2005-08-27)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Åvall Severinsen Stig (DEN)
165m
OK WHITE
82.5
2
Strugala Pawel (POL)
139m
OK WHITE
69.5
3
Molchanov Alexey (RUS)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
4
Lianos Panos (GRE)
126m
OK WHITE
63.0
5
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
125m
OK WHITE
62.5
6
Neugebauer Wolfram (GER)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
7
Krahn Jonas (GER)
115m
OK WHITE
57.5
8
Larsen Henning (DEN)
114m
OK WHITE
57.0
9
Winram William (CAN)
114m
OK WHITE
57.0
10
Hobring Christian (SWE)
113m
OK WHITE
56.5
11
Van Kouwen Kars (NED)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
12
Näslund Sebastian (SWE)
109m
OK WHITE
54.5
13
Dreyburgh Philippe (FRA)
109m
OK WHITE
54.5
14
Colat Peter (SUI)
109m
OK WHITE
54.5
15
Pengov Luka (SLO)
101m
OK WHITE
50.5
16
Still Sam (GBR)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
17
Georgas Giorgos (GRE)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
18
Daic Jure (SLO)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
19
Stepanek Zdenek (CZE)
93m
OK WHITE
46.5
20
Bujard François (SUI)
93m
OK WHITE
46.5
21
Kreutzmann Sofus (DEN)
85m
OK WHITE
42.5
22
Asp Mikael (SWE)
84m
OK WHITE
42.0
23
Weinmann Peter (SUI)
83m
OK WHITE
41.5
24
Tanner Petr (CZE)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
25
Kinnunen Timo (FIN)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
26
Van Den Akker Roland (NED)
84m
PEN YELLOW
37.0
27
Kylmä Ari (FIN)
71m
OK WHITE
35.5
28
Okamoto Kousuke (JPN)
71m
OK WHITE
35.5
29
Lauber Robert (AUT)
64m
OK WHITE
32.0
30
Verbeck Deron (USA)
61m
OK WHITE
30.5
31
Maifrini David (CAN)
50m
PEN YELLOW
10.0
STA (2005-08-27)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Still Sam (GBR)
8:19
OK WHITE
99.8
2
Kinnunen Timo (FIN)
7:53
OK WHITE
94.6
3
Neugebauer Wolfram (GER)
7:17
OK WHITE
87.4
4
Tzannerakis Alexandros (GRE)
7:15
OK WHITE
87.0
5
Haug Olivier (GER)
7:01
OK WHITE
84.2
6
Shinomiya Ryuzo (JPN)
6:54
OK WHITE
82.8
7
Åvall Severinsen Stig (DEN)
6:45
OK WHITE
81.0
8
Verbeck Deron (USA)
6:45
OK WHITE
81.0
9
Winram William (CAN)
6:43
OK WHITE
80.6
10
Kurra Simo (FIN)
6:35
OK WHITE
79.0
11
Boivie Peter (SWE)
6:34
OK WHITE
78.8
12
Schou Jens (SWE)
6:33
OK WHITE
78.6
13
Molchanov Alexey (RUS)
6:31
OK WHITE
78.2
14
Van Kouwen Kars (NED)
6:27
OK WHITE
77.4
15
Nowicki Arnaud (FRA)
6:23
OK WHITE
76.6
16
Venghaus Glenn (NED)
6:19
OK WHITE
75.8
17
Mencinger Ales (SLO)
6:16
OK WHITE
75.2
18
Mevaëre Sébastien (FRA)
6:15
OK WHITE
75.0
19
Sietas Tom (GER)
6:13
OK WHITE
74.6
20
Näslund Sebastian (SWE)
6:11
OK WHITE
74.2
21
Colat Peter (SUI)
6:09
OK WHITE
73.8
22
Seliskar Ales (SLO)
6:04
OK WHITE
72.8
23
Oshima Shun (JPN)
5:55
OK WHITE
71.0
24
Matthey Yann (SUI)
5:48
OK WHITE
69.6
25
Schnorf Patrick (SUI)
5:46
OK WHITE
69.2
26
Hidalgo Lorenzo (VEN)
5:45
OK WHITE
69.0
27
Lauber Robert (AUT)
5:45
OK WHITE
69.0
28
Georgas Giorgos (GRE)
5:36
OK WHITE
67.2
29
Lykke Larsen Kurt (DEN)
5:35
OK WHITE
67.0
30
Williams Anthony (NZL)
5:15
OK WHITE
63.0
31
Hennebois Pascal (FRA)
5:35
PEN YELLOW
61.0
32
Rösken Rik (NED)
5:05
OK WHITE
61.0
33
Strugala Pawel (POL)
5:02
OK WHITE
60.4
34
Goto Shuichi (JPN)
5:00
OK WHITE
60.0
35
Wurm Markus (AUT)
4:50
OK WHITE
58.0
36
Maifrini David (CAN)
4:42
OK WHITE
56.4
37
Stepanek Zdenek (CZE)
4:16
OK WHITE
51.2
38
Orel Igor (RUS)
4:13
OK WHITE
50.6
39
Charlton Matthew (CAN)
4:32
PEN YELLOW
48.0
40
Soralahti Eero (FIN)
3:34
OK WHITE
42.8
41
Kreutzmann Sofus (DEN)
4:26
PEN YELLOW
39.0
42
Lianos Panos (GRE)
2:47
PEN YELLOW
12.0
DYN (2005-08-28)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Sietas Tom (GER)
208m
OK WHITE
104.0
2
Åvall Severinsen Stig (DEN)
202m
OK WHITE
101.0
3
Molchanov Alexey (RUS)
199m
OK WHITE
99.5
4
Williams Anthony (NZL)
184m
OK WHITE
92.0
5
Larsen Henning (DEN)
165m
OK WHITE
82.5
6
Lianos Panos (GRE)
165m
OK WHITE
82.5
7
Soralahti Eero (FIN)
156m
OK WHITE
78.0
8
Shinomiya Ryuzo (JPN)
154m
OK WHITE
77.0
9
Hidalgo Lorenzo (VEN)
151m
OK WHITE
75.5
10
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
11
Asp Mikael (SWE)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
12
Ichikawa Kazuaki (JPN)
144m
OK WHITE
72.0
13
Colat Peter (SUI)
142m
OK WHITE
71.0
14
Kinnunen Timo (FIN)
136m
OK WHITE
68.0
15
Winram William (CAN)
136m
OK WHITE
68.0
16
Krahn Jonas (GER)
137m
PEN YELLOW
68.0
17
Lykke Larsen Kurt (DEN)
132m
OK WHITE
66.0
18
Gustavsson Weine (SWE)
152m
PEN YELLOW
66.0
19
Schnorf Patrick (SUI)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
20
Haug Olivier (GER)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
21
Stepanek Zdenek (CZE)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
22
Venghaus Glenn (NED)
118m
OK WHITE
59.0
23
Van Kouwen Kars (NED)
129m
PEN YELLOW
58.0
24
Weinmann Peter (SUI)
121m
PEN YELLOW
56.0
25
Bitenc Sandi (SLO)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
26
Knapp Robert (FIN)
110m
OK WHITE
55.0
27
Nowicki Arnaud (FRA)
110m
OK WHITE
55.0
28
Tanner Petr (CZE)
108m
OK WHITE
54.0
29
Wurm Markus (AUT)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
30
Verbeck Deron (USA)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
31
Georgas Giorgos (GRE)
100m
PEN YELLOW
45.0
32
Lauber Robert (AUT)
80m
OK WHITE
40.0
33
Charlton Matthew (CAN)
79m
OK WHITE
39.5
34
Maifrini David (CAN)
116m
PEN YELLOW
37.0
35
Oshima Shun (JPN)
65m
PEN YELLOW
15.0
DNF (2005-08-28)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Åvall Severinsen Stig (DEN)
165m
OK WHITE
82.5
2
Strugala Pawel (POL)
139m
OK WHITE
69.5
3
Molchanov Alexey (RUS)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
4
Lianos Panos (GRE)
126m
OK WHITE
63.0
5
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
125m
OK WHITE
62.5
6
Neugebauer Wolfram (GER)
124m
OK WHITE
62.0
7
Krahn Jonas (GER)
115m
OK WHITE
57.5
8
Larsen Henning (DEN)
114m
OK WHITE
57.0
9
Winram William (CAN)
114m
OK WHITE
57.0
10
Hobring Christian (SWE)
113m
OK WHITE
56.5
11
Van Kouwen Kars (NED)
111m
OK WHITE
55.5
12
Näslund Sebastian (SWE)
109m
OK WHITE
54.5
13
Dreyburgh Philippe (FRA)
109m
OK WHITE
54.5
14
Colat Peter (SUI)
109m
OK WHITE
54.5
15
Pengov Luka (SLO)
101m
OK WHITE
50.5
16
Still Sam (GBR)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
17
Georgas Giorgos (GRE)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
18
Daic Jure (SLO)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
19
Stepanek Zdenek (CZE)
93m
OK WHITE
46.5
20
Bujard François (SUI)
93m
OK WHITE
46.5
21
Kreutzmann Sofus (DEN)
85m
OK WHITE
42.5
22
Asp Mikael (SWE)
84m
OK WHITE
42.0
23
Weinmann Peter (SUI)
83m
OK WHITE
41.5
24
Tanner Petr (CZE)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
25
Kinnunen Timo (FIN)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
26
Van Den Akker Roland (NED)
84m
PEN YELLOW
37.0
27
Kylmä Ari (FIN)
71m
OK WHITE
35.5
28
Okamoto Kousuke (JPN)
71m
OK WHITE
35.5
29
Lauber Robert (AUT)
64m
OK WHITE
32.0
30
Verbeck Deron (USA)
61m
OK WHITE
30.5
31
Maifrini David (CAN)
50m
PEN YELLOW
10.0
STA (2005-08-28)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Still Sam (GBR)
8:19
OK WHITE
99.8
2
Kinnunen Timo (FIN)
7:53
OK WHITE
94.6
3
Neugebauer Wolfram (GER)
7:17
OK WHITE
87.4
4
Tzannerakis Alexandros (GRE)
7:15
OK WHITE
87.0
5
Haug Olivier (GER)
7:01
OK WHITE
84.2
6
Shinomiya Ryuzo (JPN)
6:54
OK WHITE
82.8
7
Åvall Severinsen Stig (DEN)
6:45
OK WHITE
81.0
8
Verbeck Deron (USA)
6:45
OK WHITE
81.0
9
Winram William (CAN)
6:43
OK WHITE
80.6
10
Kurra Simo (FIN)
6:35
OK WHITE
79.0
11
Boivie Peter (SWE)
6:34
OK WHITE
78.8
12
Schou Jens (SWE)
6:33
OK WHITE
78.6
13
Molchanov Alexey (RUS)
6:31
OK WHITE
78.2
14
Van Kouwen Kars (NED)
6:27
OK WHITE
77.4
15
Nowicki Arnaud (FRA)
6:23
OK WHITE
76.6
16
Venghaus Glenn (NED)
6:19
OK WHITE
75.8
17
Mencinger Ales (SLO)
6:16
OK WHITE
75.2
18
Mevaëre Sébastien (FRA)
6:15
OK WHITE
75.0
19
Sietas Tom (GER)
6:13
OK WHITE
74.6
20
Näslund Sebastian (SWE)
6:11
OK WHITE
74.2
21
Colat Peter (SUI)
6:09
OK WHITE
73.8
22
Seliskar Ales (SLO)
6:04
OK WHITE
72.8
23
Oshima Shun (JPN)
5:55
OK WHITE
71.0
24
Matthey Yann (SUI)
5:48
OK WHITE
69.6
25
Schnorf Patrick (SUI)
5:46
OK WHITE
69.2
26
Hidalgo Lorenzo (VEN)
5:45
OK WHITE
69.0
27
Lauber Robert (AUT)
5:45
OK WHITE
69.0
28
Georgas Giorgos (GRE)
5:36
OK WHITE
67.2
29
Lykke Larsen Kurt (DEN)
5:35
OK WHITE
67.0
30
Williams Anthony (NZL)
5:15
OK WHITE
63.0
31
Hennebois Pascal (FRA)
5:35
PEN YELLOW
61.0
32
Rösken Rik (NED)
5:05
OK WHITE
61.0
33
Strugala Pawel (POL)
5:02
OK WHITE
60.4
34
Goto Shuichi (JPN)
5:00
OK WHITE
60.0
35
Wurm Markus (AUT)
4:50
OK WHITE
58.0
36
Maifrini David (CAN)
4:42
OK WHITE
56.4
37
Stepanek Zdenek (CZE)
4:16
OK WHITE
51.2
38
Orel Igor (RUS)
4:13
OK WHITE
50.6
39
Charlton Matthew (CAN)
4:32
PEN YELLOW
48.0
40
Soralahti Eero (FIN)
3:34
OK WHITE
42.8
41
Kreutzmann Sofus (DEN)
4:26
PEN YELLOW
39.0
42
Lianos Panos (GRE)
2:47
PEN YELLOW
12.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
DYN (2005-08-27)
DNF (2005-08-27)
STA (2005-08-27)
DYN (2005-08-28)
DNF (2005-08-28)
STA (2005-08-28)
1
Åvall Severinsen Stig (DEN)
264.5
101.0
82.5
81.0
101.0
82.5
81.0
2
Molchanov Alexey (RUS)
243.2
99.5
65.5
78.2
99.5
65.5
78.2
3
Winram William (CAN)
205.6
68.0
57.0
80.6
68.0
57.0
80.6
4
Kinnunen Timo (FIN)
201.1
68.0
38.5
94.6
68.0
38.5
94.6
5
Colat Peter (SUI)
199.3
71.0
54.5
73.8
71.0
54.5
73.8
6
Van Kouwen Kars (NED)
190.9
58.0
55.5
77.4
58.0
55.5
77.4
7
Sietas Tom (GER)
178.6
104.0
-
74.6
104.0
-
74.6
8
Georgas Giorgos (GRE)
162.2
45.0
50.0
67.2
45.0
50.0
67.2
9
Verbeck Deron (USA)
161.5
50.0
30.5
81.0
50.0
30.5
81.0
10
Shinomiya Ryuzo (JPN)
159.8
77.0
-
82.8
77.0
-
82.8
11
Stepanek Zdenek (CZE)
159.7
62.0
46.5
51.2
62.0
46.5
51.2
12
Lianos Panos (GRE)
157.5
82.5
63.0
12.0
82.5
63.0
12.0
13
Williams Anthony (NZL)
155.0
92.0
-
63.0
92.0
-
63.0
14
Still Sam (GBR)
149.8
-
50.0
99.8
-
50.0
99.8
15
Neugebauer Wolfram (GER)
149.4
-
62.0
87.4
-
62.0
87.4
16
Haug Olivier (GER)
146.2
62.0
-
84.2
62.0
-
84.2
17
Hidalgo Lorenzo (VEN)
144.5
75.5
-
69.0
75.5
-
69.0
18
Lauber Robert (AUT)
141.0
40.0
32.0
69.0
40.0
32.0
69.0
19
Larsen Henning (DEN)
139.5
82.5
57.0
-
82.5
57.0
-
20
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
137.5
75.0
62.5
-
75.0
62.5
-
21
Venghaus Glenn (NED)
134.8
59.0
-
75.8
59.0
-
75.8
22
Schnorf Patrick (SUI)
134.7
65.5
-
69.2
65.5
-
69.2
23
Lykke Larsen Kurt (DEN)
133.0
66.0
-
67.0
66.0
-
67.0
24
Nowicki Arnaud (FRA)
131.6
55.0
-
76.6
55.0
-
76.6
25
Strugala Pawel (POL)
129.9
-
69.5
60.4
-
69.5
60.4
26
Näslund Sebastian (SWE)
128.7
-
54.5
74.2
-
54.5
74.2
27
Krahn Jonas (GER)
125.5
68.0
57.5
-
68.0
57.5
-
28
Soralahti Eero (FIN)
120.8
78.0
-
42.8
78.0
-
42.8
29
Asp Mikael (SWE)
117.0
75.0
42.0
-
75.0
42.0
-
30
Wurm Markus (AUT)
108.0
50.0
-
58.0
50.0
-
58.0
31
Maifrini David (CAN)
103.4
37.0
10.0
56.4
37.0
10.0
56.4
32
Weinmann Peter (SUI)
97.5
56.0
41.5
-
56.0
41.5
-
33
Tanner Petr (CZE)
94.5
54.0
40.5
-
54.0
40.5
-
34
Charlton Matthew (CAN)
87.5
39.5
-
48.0
39.5
-
48.0
35
Tzannerakis Alexandros (GRE)
87.0
-
-
87.0
-
-
87.0
36
Oshima Shun (JPN)
86.0
15.0
-
71.0
15.0
-
71.0
37
Kreutzmann Sofus (DEN)
81.5
-
42.5
39.0
-
42.5
39.0
38
Kurra Simo (FIN)
79.0
-
-
79.0
-
-
79.0
39
Boivie Peter (SWE)
78.8
-
-
78.8
-
-
78.8
40
Schou Jens (SWE)
78.6
-
-
78.6
-
-
78.6
41
Mencinger Ales (SLO)
75.2
-
-
75.2
-
-
75.2
42
Mevaëre Sébastien (FRA)
75.0
-
-
75.0
-
-
75.0
43
Seliskar Ales (SLO)
72.8
-
-
72.8
-
-
72.8
44
Ichikawa Kazuaki (JPN)
72.0
72.0
-
-
72.0
-
-
45
Matthey Yann (SUI)
69.6
-
-
69.6
-
-
69.6
46
Gustavsson Weine (SWE)
66.0
66.0
-
-
66.0
-
-
47
Hennebois Pascal (FRA)
61.0
-
-
61.0
-
-
61.0
48
Rösken Rik (NED)
61.0
-
-
61.0
-
-
61.0
49
Goto Shuichi (JPN)
60.0
-
-
60.0
-
-
60.0
50
Hobring Christian (SWE)
56.5
-
56.5
-
-
56.5
-
51
Bitenc Sandi (SLO)
55.5
55.5
-
-
55.5
-
-
52
Knapp Robert (FIN)
55.0
55.0
-
-
55.0
-
-
53
Dreyburgh Philippe (FRA)
54.5
-
54.5
-
-
54.5
-
54
Orel Igor (RUS)
50.6
-
-
50.6
-
-
50.6
55
Pengov Luka (SLO)
50.5
-
50.5
-
-
50.5
-
56
Daic Jure (SLO)
50.0
-
50.0
-
-
50.0
-
57
Bujard François (SUI)
46.5
-
46.5
-
-
46.5
-
58
Van Den Akker Roland (NED)
37.0
-
37.0
-
-
37.0
-
59
Kylmä Ari (FIN)
35.5
-
35.5
-
-
35.5
-
60
Okamoto Kousuke (JPN)
35.5
-
35.5
-
-
35.5
-