FB group
by Valdemar Karlsson
Event List
Ranking
Records
Athletes
Special links (select one)
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2023
Swedish qualification pool world cup 2022
Medic statement form for athletes
Apnea rankingEvent
*
2008-02-16 Serbian Open Freediving Championship 2008,,, ,,
Organizer:System Admin Judges:Petar Bojović ,Marko Kleoncic
Female
STA (2008-02-16)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Slovenčíková Jarmila (CZE)
4:27
OK WHITE
53.4
2
Milas Magda (CRO)
4:17
OK WHITE
51.4
3
Subotin Darija (SRB)
3:21
OK WHITE
40.2
4
Turk Slavica (SRB)
2:56
OK WHITE
35.2
5
Radonjic Danka (SRB)
2:49
OK WHITE
33.8
6
Dinic Sandra (SRB)
2:31
OK WHITE
30.2
7
Ciric Nadezda (SRB)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
8
Andrejic Milica (SRB)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
DYN (2008-02-16)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Slovenčíková Jarmila (CZE)
120m
OK WHITE
60.0
2
Milas Magda (CRO)
90m
OK WHITE
45.0
3
Subotin Darija (SRB)
86m
OK WHITE
43.0
4
Radonjic Danka (SRB)
75m
OK WHITE
37.5
5
Dinic Sandra (SRB)
60m
OK WHITE
30.0
6
Turk Slavica (SRB)
49m
PEN YELLOW
24.0
7
Andrejic Milica (SRB)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
DNF (2008-02-16)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ciric Nadezda (SRB)
38m
OK WHITE
19.0
STA (2008-02-17)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Slovenčíková Jarmila (CZE)
4:27
OK WHITE
53.4
2
Milas Magda (CRO)
4:17
OK WHITE
51.4
3
Subotin Darija (SRB)
3:21
OK WHITE
40.2
4
Turk Slavica (SRB)
2:56
OK WHITE
35.2
5
Radonjic Danka (SRB)
2:49
OK WHITE
33.8
6
Dinic Sandra (SRB)
2:31
OK WHITE
30.2
7
Ciric Nadezda (SRB)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
8
Andrejic Milica (SRB)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
DYN (2008-02-17)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Slovenčíková Jarmila (CZE)
120m
OK WHITE
60.0
2
Milas Magda (CRO)
90m
OK WHITE
45.0
3
Subotin Darija (SRB)
86m
OK WHITE
43.0
4
Radonjic Danka (SRB)
75m
OK WHITE
37.5
5
Dinic Sandra (SRB)
60m
OK WHITE
30.0
6
Turk Slavica (SRB)
49m
PEN YELLOW
24.0
7
Andrejic Milica (SRB)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
DNF (2008-02-17)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Ciric Nadezda (SRB)
38m
OK WHITE
19.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
STA (2008-02-16)
DYN (2008-02-16)
DNF (2008-02-16)
STA (2008-02-17)
DYN (2008-02-17)
DNF (2008-02-17)
1
Slovenčíková Jarmila (CZE)
113.4
53.4
60.0
-
53.4
60.0
-
2
Milas Magda (CRO)
96.4
51.4
45.0
-
51.4
45.0
-
3
Subotin Darija (SRB)
83.2
40.2
43.0
-
40.2
43.0
-
4
Radonjic Danka (SRB)
71.3
33.8
37.5
-
33.8
37.5
-
5
Dinic Sandra (SRB)
60.2
30.2
30.0
-
30.2
30.0
-
6
Turk Slavica (SRB)
59.2
35.2
24.0
-
35.2
24.0
-
7
Ciric Nadezda (SRB)
19.0
0.0
-
19.0
0.0
-
19.0
8
Andrejic Milica (SRB)
0.0
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
0.0
-
Male
STA (2008-02-16)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Richichi Andrea (ITA)
7:13
OK WHITE
86.6
2
Dordevic Marko (SRB)
6:02
OK WHITE
72.4
3
Šilec Tadej (SLO)
5:33
OK WHITE
66.6
4
Horváth Robert (HUN)
5:31
OK WHITE
66.2
5
Jovanovic Aleksandr (SRB)
5:31
OK WHITE
66.2
6
Jakovac Domagoj (CRO)
5:20
OK WHITE
64.0
7
Tanner Petr (CZE)
5:17
OK WHITE
63.4
8
Dimitrijevic Nemanja (SRB)
5:06
OK WHITE
61.2
9
Pucnik Alen (SLO)
5:06
OK WHITE
61.2
10
Arsenijevic Marko (SRB)
5:04
OK WHITE
60.8
11
Svilicic Tomislav (CRO)
5:01
OK WHITE
60.2
12
Safaric Luka (SLO)
4:58
OK WHITE
59.6
13
Jaray Szabolcs (HUN)
4:15
OK WHITE
51.0
14
Kojic Uros (SRB)
4:06
OK WHITE
49.2
15
Zuzic Mario (CRO)
4:01
OK WHITE
48.2
16
Plackov Bojan (SRB)
3:40
OK WHITE
44.0
17
Ristic Uros (SRB)
3:33
OK WHITE
42.6
18
Brindl Igor (CRO)
3:24
OK WHITE
40.8
19
Nikolic Uros (SRB)
3:21
OK WHITE
40.2
20
Jankulov Oliver (SRB)
2:36
OK WHITE
31.2
21
Stojanov Borislav (SRB)
2:30
OK WHITE
30.0
22
Ormanovic Dusko (SRB)
2:12
OK WHITE
26.4
23
Vlajić Milorad (SRB)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
24
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
25
Peruskovic Milivoj (MNE)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
26
Bauer Miklós (HUN)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
27
Petrovic Branko (SRB)
59:58
DQOTHER RED
0.0
28
Daic Jure (SLO)
59:58
DQOTHER RED
0.0
29
Dragos Serban Sergiu (ROU)
59:58
DQSP RED
0.0
DYN (2008-02-16)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Daic Jure (SLO)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
2
Horváth Robert (HUN)
136m
OK WHITE
68.0
3
Jovanovic Aleksandr (SRB)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
4
Ristic Uros (SRB)
116m
OK WHITE
58.0
5
Tanner Petr (CZE)
113m
OK WHITE
56.5
6
Plackov Bojan (SRB)
107m
OK WHITE
53.5
7
Safaric Luka (SLO)
107m
OK WHITE
53.5
8
Dordevic Marko (SRB)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
9
Dragos Serban Sergiu (ROU)
99m
OK WHITE
49.5
10
Jakovac Domagoj (CRO)
95m
OK WHITE
47.5
11
Jaray Szabolcs (HUN)
82m
OK WHITE
41.0
12
Brindl Igor (CRO)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
13
Jankulov Oliver (SRB)
73m
OK WHITE
36.5
14
Stojanov Borislav (SRB)
53m
OK WHITE
26.5
15
Arsenijevic Marko (SRB)
79m
PEN YELLOW
14.0
16
Vlajić Milorad (SRB)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
17
Kojic Uros (SRB)
-2m
DQSP RED
0.0
18
Nakicenovic Dusan (MNE)
-2m
DQBO RED
0.0
19
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
DNF (2008-02-16)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Richichi Andrea (ITA)
117m
OK WHITE
58.5
2
Ormanovic Dusko (SRB)
105m
OK WHITE
52.5
3
Šilec Tadej (SLO)
86m
OK WHITE
43.0
4
Svilicic Tomislav (CRO)
82m
OK WHITE
41.0
5
Pucnik Alen (SLO)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
6
Zuzic Mario (CRO)
71m
OK WHITE
35.5
7
Dimitrijevic Nemanja (SRB)
65m
OK WHITE
32.5
8
Nikolic Uros (SRB)
63m
PEN YELLOW
8.0
9
Peruskovic Milivoj (MNE)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
10
Petrovic Branko (SRB)
-2m
DQBO RED
0.0
11
Bauer Miklós (HUN)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
STA (2008-02-17)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Richichi Andrea (ITA)
7:13
OK WHITE
86.6
2
Dordevic Marko (SRB)
6:02
OK WHITE
72.4
3
Šilec Tadej (SLO)
5:33
OK WHITE
66.6
4
Horváth Robert (HUN)
5:31
OK WHITE
66.2
5
Jovanovic Aleksandr (SRB)
5:31
OK WHITE
66.2
6
Jakovac Domagoj (CRO)
5:20
OK WHITE
64.0
7
Tanner Petr (CZE)
5:17
OK WHITE
63.4
8
Dimitrijevic Nemanja (SRB)
5:06
OK WHITE
61.2
9
Pucnik Alen (SLO)
5:06
OK WHITE
61.2
10
Arsenijevic Marko (SRB)
5:04
OK WHITE
60.8
11
Svilicic Tomislav (CRO)
5:01
OK WHITE
60.2
12
Safaric Luka (SLO)
4:58
OK WHITE
59.6
13
Jaray Szabolcs (HUN)
4:15
OK WHITE
51.0
14
Kojic Uros (SRB)
4:06
OK WHITE
49.2
15
Zuzic Mario (CRO)
4:01
OK WHITE
48.2
16
Plackov Bojan (SRB)
3:40
OK WHITE
44.0
17
Ristic Uros (SRB)
3:33
OK WHITE
42.6
18
Brindl Igor (CRO)
3:24
OK WHITE
40.8
19
Nikolic Uros (SRB)
3:21
OK WHITE
40.2
20
Jankulov Oliver (SRB)
2:36
OK WHITE
31.2
21
Stojanov Borislav (SRB)
2:30
OK WHITE
30.0
22
Ormanovic Dusko (SRB)
2:12
OK WHITE
26.4
23
Vlajić Milorad (SRB)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
24
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
25
Peruskovic Milivoj (MNE)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
26
Bauer Miklós (HUN)
0:00
OK WHITE
0.0
27
Petrovic Branko (SRB)
59:58
DQOTHER RED
0.0
28
Daic Jure (SLO)
59:58
DQOTHER RED
0.0
29
Dragos Serban Sergiu (ROU)
59:58
DQSP RED
0.0
DYN (2008-02-17)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Daic Jure (SLO)
150m
OK WHITE
75.0
2
Horváth Robert (HUN)
136m
OK WHITE
68.0
3
Jovanovic Aleksandr (SRB)
131m
OK WHITE
65.5
4
Ristic Uros (SRB)
116m
OK WHITE
58.0
5
Tanner Petr (CZE)
113m
OK WHITE
56.5
6
Plackov Bojan (SRB)
107m
OK WHITE
53.5
7
Safaric Luka (SLO)
107m
OK WHITE
53.5
8
Dordevic Marko (SRB)
100m
OK WHITE
50.0
9
Dragos Serban Sergiu (ROU)
99m
OK WHITE
49.5
10
Jakovac Domagoj (CRO)
95m
OK WHITE
47.5
11
Jaray Szabolcs (HUN)
82m
OK WHITE
41.0
12
Brindl Igor (CRO)
81m
OK WHITE
40.5
13
Jankulov Oliver (SRB)
73m
OK WHITE
36.5
14
Stojanov Borislav (SRB)
53m
OK WHITE
26.5
15
Arsenijevic Marko (SRB)
79m
PEN YELLOW
14.0
16
Vlajić Milorad (SRB)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
17
Kojic Uros (SRB)
-2m
DQSP RED
0.0
18
Nakicenovic Dusan (MNE)
-2m
DQBO RED
0.0
19
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
DNF (2008-02-17)
nr
Name
Result
Outcome
Points
1
Richichi Andrea (ITA)
117m
OK WHITE
58.5
2
Ormanovic Dusko (SRB)
105m
OK WHITE
52.5
3
Šilec Tadej (SLO)
86m
OK WHITE
43.0
4
Svilicic Tomislav (CRO)
82m
OK WHITE
41.0
5
Pucnik Alen (SLO)
77m
OK WHITE
38.5
6
Zuzic Mario (CRO)
71m
OK WHITE
35.5
7
Dimitrijevic Nemanja (SRB)
65m
OK WHITE
32.5
8
Nikolic Uros (SRB)
63m
PEN YELLOW
8.0
9
Peruskovic Milivoj (MNE)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
10
Petrovic Branko (SRB)
-2m
DQBO RED
0.0
11
Bauer Miklós (HUN)
0m
OK WHITE
0.0
Combination
nr
Name
Tot
STA (2008-02-16)
DYN (2008-02-16)
DNF (2008-02-16)
STA (2008-02-17)
DYN (2008-02-17)
DNF (2008-02-17)
1
Richichi Andrea (ITA)
145.1
86.6
-
58.5
86.6
-
58.5
2
Horváth Robert (HUN)
134.2
66.2
68.0
-
66.2
68.0
-
3
Jovanovic Aleksandr (SRB)
131.7
66.2
65.5
-
66.2
65.5
-
4
Dordevic Marko (SRB)
122.4
72.4
50.0
-
72.4
50.0
-
5
Tanner Petr (CZE)
119.9
63.4
56.5
-
63.4
56.5
-
6
Safaric Luka (SLO)
113.1
59.6
53.5
-
59.6
53.5
-
7
Jakovac Domagoj (CRO)
111.5
64.0
47.5
-
64.0
47.5
-
8
Šilec Tadej (SLO)
109.6
66.6
-
43.0
66.6
-
43.0
9
Svilicic Tomislav (CRO)
101.2
60.2
-
41.0
60.2
-
41.0
10
Ristic Uros (SRB)
100.6
42.6
58.0
-
42.6
58.0
-
11
Pucnik Alen (SLO)
99.7
61.2
-
38.5
61.2
-
38.5
12
Plackov Bojan (SRB)
97.5
44.0
53.5
-
44.0
53.5
-
13
Dimitrijevic Nemanja (SRB)
93.7
61.2
-
32.5
61.2
-
32.5
14
Jaray Szabolcs (HUN)
92.0
51.0
41.0
-
51.0
41.0
-
15
Zuzic Mario (CRO)
83.7
48.2
-
35.5
48.2
-
35.5
16
Brindl Igor (CRO)
81.3
40.8
40.5
-
40.8
40.5
-
17
Ormanovic Dusko (SRB)
78.9
26.4
-
52.5
26.4
-
52.5
18
Daic Jure (SLO)
75.0
0.0
75.0
-
0.0
75.0
-
19
Arsenijevic Marko (SRB)
74.8
60.8
14.0
-
60.8
14.0
-
20
Jankulov Oliver (SRB)
67.7
31.2
36.5
-
31.2
36.5
-
21
Stojanov Borislav (SRB)
56.5
30.0
26.5
-
30.0
26.5
-
22
Dragos Serban Sergiu (ROU)
49.5
0.0
49.5
-
0.0
49.5
-
23
Kojic Uros (SRB)
49.2
49.2
0.0
-
49.2
0.0
-
24
Nikolic Uros (SRB)
48.2
40.2
-
8.0
40.2
-
8.0
25
Vlajić Milorad (SRB)
0.0
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
0.0
-
26
Stampfer Mitja (SLO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
0.0
-
27
Peruskovic Milivoj (MNE)
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
28
Bauer Miklós (HUN)
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
29
Petrovic Branko (SRB)
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
0.0
-
0.0
30
Nakicenovic Dusan (MNE)
0.0
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-